New Projects in Bat Yam

54 listings in Bat Yam · Apartment

With not missing!,Good bargain,New,quality project 6
3 rooms 81 sqm 32,099 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €759,200
with terrace,Good site ,Good occasion ,Well arranged,in a new building,New,quality project 5
4 rooms 91 sqm 25,934 ₪/sqm
2,360,000 ₪
$811,840 · €689,120
With not missing!,New,quality project 3
3 rooms 75 sqm 31,733 ₪/sqm
2,380,000 ₪
$818,720 · €694,960
With not missing!, Near to the sea,quality project
2 rooms 55 sqm 41,364 ₪/sqm
2,275,000 ₪
$782,600 · €664,300
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,New,quality project
2 rooms 56 sqm 34,286 ₪/sqm
1,920,000 ₪
$660,480 · €560,640
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,New,quality project 4
3 rooms 78 sqm 27,179 ₪/sqm
2,120,000 ₪
$729,280 · €619,040
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,New,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 123 sqm 31,301 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,124,200