New Projects in Bat Yam
22 listings
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bat yam
quality project
5 rooms
159 sqm
31,132 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,702,800 · €1,445,400
4
New Penthouse Bat yam
With not missing!,Good site ,Good bargain,Luxurious,quality project
5 rooms
116 sqm
42,672 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,702,800 · €1,445,400
7
New Apartment Bat yam
HAGIBORIM PROJECT – LUXURY LIVING BETWEEN BAT YAM AND TEL AVIV NEAR THE SEA
5 rooms
119 sqm
30,924 ₪/sqm
3,680,000 ₪
$1,265,920 · €1,074,560
7
New Penthouse Bat yam
HAGIBORIM PROJECT – LIVING BETWEEN BAT YAM AND TEL AVIV IN A LUXURY PROJECT NEAR THE SEA
5 rooms
157 sqm
52,229 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,820,800 · €2,394,400
New Apartment Bat yam
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,New,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms
123 sqm
31,301 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,124,200
New Apartment Bat yam
ARLOZOROV ATSMAOUT DISTRICT MAGNIFICENT NEW PROJECT
5 rooms
147 sqm
25,850 ₪/sqm
3,800,000 ₪
$1,307,200 · €1,109,600
New Penthouse Bat yam
ARLOZOROV ATSMAOUT DISTRICT MAGNIFICENT NEW PROJECT
5 rooms
188 sqm
25,532 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,651,200 · €1,401,600
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,016,160
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,016,160
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
122 sqm
24,426 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €870,160
Get new new projects listings by email