New Projects in Bat Yam
56 listings · Apartment
New Apartment Bat yam
NEW PROJECT NEAR THE SEA AND TRAM LINE IN BAT YAM
3 rooms
82 sqm
32,317 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$911,600 · €773,800
New Apartment Bat yam
ARLOZOROV ATSMAOUT DISTRICT MAGNIFICENT NEW PROJECT
5 rooms
147 sqm
25,850 ₪/sqm
3,800,000 ₪
$1,307,200 · €1,109,600
New Apartment Bat yam
NEW PROJECT NEAR THE SEA AND TRAMWAY LINE IN BAT YAM
3 rooms
75 sqm
33,200 ₪/sqm
2,490,000 ₪
$856,560 · €727,080
New Apartment Bat yam
ARLOZOROV ATSMAOUT DISTRICT MAGNIFICENT NEW PROJECT
4 rooms
129 sqm
24,651 ₪/sqm
3,180,000 ₪
$1,093,920 · €928,560
New Apartment Bat yam
Bat Yam Seaside
3 rooms
68 sqm
36,956 ₪/sqm
2,513,000 ₪
$864,472 · €733,796
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,016,160
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,016,160
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
122 sqm
24,426 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €870,160
Get new new projects listings by email