New Projects in Bat Yam
91 listings
New Mini-Penthouse Bat yam
Bat Yam Seaside
4 rooms
94 sqm
34,202 ₪/sqm
3,215,000 ₪
$1,105,960 · €941,995
New Duplex-Penthouse Bat yam
Bat Yam Seaside
4 rooms
116 sqm
39,655 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,582,400 · €1,347,800
New Apartment Bat yam
Bat Yam Seaside
2 rooms
49 sqm
41,020 ₪/sqm
2,010,000 ₪
$691,440 · €588,930
New Apartment Bat yam
Bat Yam Seaside
3 rooms
68 sqm
36,956 ₪/sqm
2,513,000 ₪
$864,472 · €736,309
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,019,640
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
150 sqm
23,200 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,197,120 · €1,019,640
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
122 sqm
24,426 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €873,140
Get new new projects listings by email